Calcio
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Real Madrid
01 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireo
— Fiorentina
29 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari
— Fiorentina
23 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Bologna
24 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Monza
25 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Salernitana
25 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Torino
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Lecce
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli
— Roma
26 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frosinone
— Udinese
26 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Sassuolo
26 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Inter
26 mag 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catanzaro
— Cremonese
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ternana
— Bari
23 mag 20:30
|
Andata 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Manchester United
25 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bochum
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
23 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 mag 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Granada
24 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Villarreal
25 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Atletico Madrid
25 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Cadice
25 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Athletic Bilbao
25 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Betis
25 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Maiorca
26 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta Vigo
— Valencia
26 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Alaves
26 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siviglia
— Barcellona
26 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rodez
— Paris FC
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lione
— Paris Saint-Germain
25 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germania
— Scozia
14 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ungheria
— Svizzera
15 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spagna
— Croazia
15 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italia
— Albania
15 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Polonia
— Paesi Bassi
16 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia
— Danimarca
16 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia
— Inghilterra
16 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romania
— Ucraina
17 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgio
— Slovacchia
17 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austria
— Francia
17 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turchia
— Georgia
18 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portogallo
— Repubblica Ceca
18 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Croazia
— Albania
19 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germania
— Ungheria
19 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scozia
— Svizzera
19 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia
— Serbia
20 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Danimarca
— Inghilterra
20 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spagna
— Italia
20 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovacchia
— Ucraina
21 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Polonia
— Austria
21 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paesi Bassi
— Francia
21 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Georgia
— Repubblica Ceca
22 giu 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turchia
— Portogallo
22 giu 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgio
— Romania
22 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svizzera
— Germania
23 giu 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentina
— Canada
21 giu 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perù
— Cile
22 giu 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador
— Venezuela
23 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Messico
— Giamaica
23 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USA
— Bolivia
24 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uruguay
— Panama
24 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia
— Paraguay
25 giu 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brasile
— Costa Rica
25 giu 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Porto
— Sporting Lisbona
26 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NEC Nijmegen
— Go Ahead Eagles
23 mag 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utrecht
— Sparta Rotterdam
23 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NAC Breda
— Emmen
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ADO Den Haag
— Excelsior
22 mag 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anversa
— Anderlecht
26 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brugge
— Cercle Bruges
26 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Genk
26 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gent
— St Truiden
25 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malines
— Standard
25 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
— Westerlo
25 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alanyaspor
— Antalyaspor
24 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk
— Samsunspor
25 mag 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sivasspor
— Kayserispor
25 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adana Demirspor
— Istanbul Basaksehir
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Istanbulspor
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hatayspor
— Caykur Rizespor
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kasimpasa
— Besiktas
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Konyaspor
— Galatasaray
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pendikspor
— Gazisehir Gaziantep
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trabzonspor
— Ankaragucu
26 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|