|
Alaves
— Girona
10 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maiorca
— Las Palmas
11 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Siviglia
11 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Real Madrid
11 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Osasuna
11 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadice
— Getafe
12 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Celta Vigo
12 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Rayo Vallecano
12 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Almeria
12 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcellona
— Real Sociedad
13 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Maiorca
14 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Alaves
14 mag 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Villarreal
14 mag 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Granada
15 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siviglia
— Cadice
15 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta Vigo
— Athletic Bilbao
15 mag 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Atletico Madrid
15 mag 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Betis
16 mag 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Barcellona
16 mag 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Valencia
16 mag 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Eldense
10 mag 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Santander
— Mirandes
11 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Alcorcon
11 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Andorra
11 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Espanyol
11 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante
— Eibar
11 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amorebieta
— Villarreal B
12 mag 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Saragozza
12 mag 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albacete
— Leganes
12 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Tenerife
12 mag 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Huesca
12 mag 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarazona
— Sabadell
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugo
— Cornella
11 mag 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponferradina
— Real Union
12 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca
— Real Sociedad B
12 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
— Teruel
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo La Coruna
— Barcellona B
12 mag 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna B
— Sestao River
12 mag 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merida
— Intercity
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Recreativo
— Algeciras
11 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cordova
— Atletico Sanluqueno
11 mag 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alcoyano
— Ceuta
12 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Baleares
— Linares Deportivo
12 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid B
— Melilla
12 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castellon
— Ibiza
12 mag 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antequera
— Murcia
12 mag 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo San Fernando
— Malaga
12 mag 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla
— Recreativo Granada
12 mag 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|