|
Francia
— Belgio
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Israele
— Italia
20:45
|
Campo neutro
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paesi Bassi
— Germania
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ungheria
— Bosnia ed Erzegovina
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montenegro
— Galles
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norvegia
— Austria
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia
— Kazakistan
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turchia
— Islanda
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albania
— Georgia
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inghilterra
— Finlandia
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Repubblica Ceca
— Ucraina
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Repubblica d'Irlanda
— Grecia
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cipro
— Kosovo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romania
— Lituania
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lettonia
— Isole Faroe
10 set 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macedonia del Nord
— Armenia
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Malta
10 set 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia
— Argentina
10 set 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cile
— Bolivia
10 set 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador
— Perù
10 set 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezuela
— Uruguay
11 set 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paraguay
— Brasile
11 set 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corea del Nord
— Qatar
10 set 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indonesia
— Australia
10 set 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RP Cina
— Arabia Saudita
10 set 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kirghizistan
— Uzbekistan
10 set 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oman
— Corea del Sud
10 set 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestina
— Giordania
10 set 16:00
|
Campo neutro
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahrain
— Giappone
10 set 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EAU
— Iran
10 set 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuwait
— Iraq
10 set 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burundi
— Senegal
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guinea Equatoriale
— Togo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Niger
— Ghana
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madagascar
— Comore
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uganda
— Congo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lesotho
— Marocco
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Angola
— Sudan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Etiopia
— RD del Congo
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botswana
— Egitto
10 set 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ruanda
— Nigeria
10 set 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciad
— Costa d'Avorio
10 set 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zambia
— Sierra Leone
10 set 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mongolia
— Timor Est
10 set 10:00
|
Andata 1:4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macao
— Brunei
10 set 13:30
|
Andata 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cambogia
— Sri Lanka
10 set 14:00
|
Andata 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gibilterra U-21
— Macedonia del Nord U-21
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paesi Bassi U-21
— Georgia U-21
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guadalupa
— Suriname
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Martinica
— Guyana
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guatemala
— Costa Rica
10 set 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cuba
— Nicaragua
10 set 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Curacao
— Saint Martin
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grenada
— Santa Lucia
10 set 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Haiti
— Sint Maarten
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aruba
— Porto Rico
10 set 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint Kitts e Nevis
— Isole Vergini Britanniche
10 set 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barbados
— Isole Vergini Americane
10 set 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
India
— Siria
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|